DatumUhrzeitSpielpaarungErgebnis
05.10.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - EV Pegnitz 4 : 0  
05.10.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - EHC Klostersee 3 : 4  
05.10.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - TSV Peißenberg 7 : 10  
05.10.2018 20:00 EC Bad Kissingen - HC Landsberg 5 : 2  
05.10.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - EA Schongau 3 : 2 n.V.
05.10.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - EHF Passau 6 : 1  
05.10.2018 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Geretsried 5 : 4 n.V.
07.10.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - EC Bad Kissingen 5 : 4  
07.10.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - EV Pegnitz 8 : 3  
07.10.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 4  
07.10.2018 17:30 EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding 4 : 2  
07.10.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Königsbrunn 8 : 4  
07.10.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - TEV Miesbach 7 : 3  
12.10.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - TSV Erding 6 : 5 n.P.
12.10.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - HC Landsberg 3 : 4 n.V.
12.10.2018 20:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EHF Passau 4 : 3 n.P.
12.10.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - EHC Klostersee 9 : 3  
12.10.2018 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EV Füssen 4 : 5  
14.10.2018 15:30 EHF Passau - EV Pegnitz

8

: 5  
14.10.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 5 n.P.
14.10.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 7  
14.10.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - TEV Miesbach 0 : 2  
14.10.2018 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Kissingen 0 : 4  
14.10.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - ESC Geretsried 8 : 4  
14.10.2018 18:00 TSV Erding - ESC Dorfen 6 : 1  
19.10.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - TEV Miesbach   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - ESC Geretsried   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - TSV Peißenberg   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - EV Pegnitz   :    
19.10.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
21.10.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - EV Füssen   :    
21.10.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - EHC Klostersee   :    
21.10.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - TSV Erding   :    
21.10.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - ESC Dorfen   :    
21.10.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EHF Passau   :    
21.10.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - HC Landsberg   :    
21.10.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EA Schongau   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - TSV Peißenberg   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - EV Füssen   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - TEV Miesbach   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EV Pegnitz   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
26.10.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - ESC Geretsried   :    
28.10.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - EA Schongau   :    
28.10.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - ESC Dorfen   :    
28.10.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - HC Landsberg   :    
28.10.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - TSV Erding   :    
28.10.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
28.10.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - EHF Passau   :    
28.10.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Klostersee   :    
02.11.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - EHF Passau   :    
02.11.2018 19:30 TSV Peißenberg - EHC Klostersee   :    
02.11.2018 19:30 ESC Geretsried - TSV Erding   :    
02.11.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - EV Pegnitz   :    
02.11.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
02.11.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - EA Schongau   :    
02.11.2018 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen   :    
04.11.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - TEV Miesbach   :    
04.11.2018 17:30 ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried   :    
04.11.2018 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EV Füssen   :    
04.11.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
04.11.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
04.11.2018 18:00 TSV Erding - TSV Peißenberg   :    
04.11.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - HC Landsberg   :    
09.11.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - TSV Erding   :    
09.11.2018 19:30 TSV Peißenberg - ESC Dorfen   :    
09.11.2018 19:30 ESC Geretsried - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
09.11.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
09.11.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - EHF Passau   :    
09.11.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - EHC Klostersee   :    
09.11.2018 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EV Pegnitz   :    
11.11.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - ESC Dorfen   :    
11.11.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - TSV Peißenberg   :    
16.11.2018 19:30 EV Pegnitz - ESC Geretsried   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - EHF Passau   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 EC Bad Kissingen - TSV Peißenberg   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - EV Füssen   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - HC Landsberg   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EA Schongau   :    
16.11.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
18.11.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - TSV Erding   :    
18.11.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - ESC Dorfen   :    
18.11.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - EV Pegnitz   :    
18.11.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
18.11.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
18.11.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - TEV Miesbach   :    
18.11.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - EHC Klostersee   :    
23.11.2018 19:30 ESC Geretsried - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
23.11.2018 19:30 TSV Peißenberg - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
23.11.2018 19:30 EV Pegnitz - EV Füssen   :    
23.11.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - TEV Miesbach   :    
23.11.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
23.11.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen   :    
23.11.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - TSV Erding   :    
25.11.2018 17:30 ESC Dorfen - EHF Passau   :    
25.11.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - HC Landsberg   :    
25.11.2018 18:00 TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee   :    
25.11.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EV Füssen   :    
25.11.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EA Schongau   :    
25.11.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - TSV Peißenberg   :    
25.11.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - ESC Geretsried   :    
30.11.2018 19:30 TSV Peißenberg - ESC Geretsried   :    
30.11.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
30.11.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - TEV Miesbach   :    
30.11.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
30.11.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - EV Pegnitz   :    
30.11.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
30.11.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - ESC Dorfen   :    
02.12.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - EHF Passau   :    
02.12.2018 17:30 ESC Dorfen - TSV Erding   :    
02.12.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EA Schongau   :    
02.12.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - HC Landsberg   :    
02.12.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - EV Füssen   :    
02.12.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - TSV Peißenberg   :    
02.12.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EHC Klostersee   :    
07.12.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - TSV Peißenberg   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - TEV Miesbach   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EV Pegnitz   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 HC Landsberg - ESC Geretsried   :    
07.12.2018 20:00 EA Schongau - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
09.12.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - HC Landsberg   :    
09.12.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - TSV Erding   :    
09.12.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EHF Passau   :    
09.12.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - EV Füssen   :    
09.12.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau   :    
09.12.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - ESC Dorfen   :    
09.12.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EHC Klostersee   :    
14.12.2018 19:30 EV Pegnitz - EA Schongau   :    
16.12.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - EV Füssen   :    
16.12.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - TSV Peißenberg   :    
16.12.2018 17:30 ESC Dorfen - EV Pegnitz   :    
16.12.2018 17:30 EHC Klostersee - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
16.12.2018 18:00 TSV Erding - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
16.12.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - TEV Miesbach   :    
16.12.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - ESC Geretsried   :    
21.12.2018 19:30 TSV Peißenberg - EHF Passau   :    
21.12.2018 19:30 EV Füssen - EA Schongau   :    
21.12.2018 19:30 EV Pegnitz - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
21.12.2018 19:30 ESC Geretsried - EHC Klostersee   :    
21.12.2018 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt - TSV Erding   :    
21.12.2018 20:00 TEV Miesbach - HC Landsberg   :    
21.12.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - ESC Dorfen   :    
23.12.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - HC Landsberg   :    
23.12.2018 17:30 ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
23.12.2018 17:30 EV Pegnitz - TEV Miesbach   :    
23.12.2018 17:30 EHC Klostersee - TSV Peißenberg   :    
23.12.2018 18:00 TSV Erding - ESC Geretsried   :    
23.12.2018 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
23.12.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - EV Füssen   :    
26.12.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - EHF Passau   :    
26.12.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - TSV Erding   :    
26.12.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Klostersee   :    
26.12.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
26.12.2018 18:00 TEV Miesbach - EA Schongau   :    
26.12.2018 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - EV Pegnitz   :    
26.12.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen   :    
28.12.2018 19:30 EV Pegnitz - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn - TEV Miesbach   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 EHF Passau - EA Schongau   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 EHC Klostersee - HC Landsberg   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 TSV Erding - EV Füssen   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 ESC Dorfen - TSV Peißenberg   :    
28.12.2018 20:00 EC Bad Kissingen - ESC Geretsried   :    
30.12.2018 17:00 TSV Peißenberg - EC Bad Kissingen   :    
30.12.2018 17:00 EA Schongau - EHC Klostersee   :    
30.12.2018 17:00 HC Landsberg - TSV Erding   :    
30.12.2018 18:00 EV Füssen - ESC Dorfen   :    
30.12.2018 18:00 ESC Geretsried - EV Pegnitz   :    
30.12.2018 18:30 EHF Passau - TEV Miesbach   :    
30.12.2018 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Königsbrunn   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 EHC Klostersee - EHF Passau   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 ESC Dorfen - HC Landsberg   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 EV Pegnitz - TSV Peißenberg   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 TSV Erding - EA Schongau   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn - ESC Geretsried   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 TEV Miesbach - ERV Schweinfurt   :    
06.01.2019 18:00 EC Bad Kissingen - EV Füssen   :    

nächstes Heimspiel

Okt
19

20:00 - 22:30
Gladiators

banner onlineticketing

anstehende Termine

Okt
19

20:00 - 22:30
Gladiators

Okt
21

18:00 - 20:30
Gladiators

Okt
26

20:00 - 22:30
Gladiators

Kurztabelle

PlatzMannschaftSp.Punkte
1 EV Füssen 4 12
2 EC Bad Kissingen 4 8
3 TEV Miesbach 4 8
4 ERV Schweinfurt 4 8
5 TSV Erding 4 7
6 EHC Klostersee 4 6
7 ESC Dorfen 3 5
8 EA Schongau 3 5
9 HC Landsberg 4 5
10 EHF Passau 3 4
11 TSV Peissenberg 3 3
12 EHC Königsbrunn 4 3
13 ESC Geretsried 3 1
14 EV Pegnitz 3 0
Stand: 14.10.2018 ohne Gewähr